Ausstellerverzeichnis 2020

Keramikmarkt Dresden, 5. und 6. September 2020

 

 

1 Arens, Pit | 13187 Berlin | 030/4854134 | www.pit-arens.de
2 Becker, Jutta | 76137 Karlsruhe | www.jutta-becker-objektdesign.de
3 Beyer, Tilman | 06108 Halle | 015202921946 | www.beyer-keramik.de
4 Böhm, Ulrike | 01324 Dresden | www.keramik.u-boehm.de | 0351/2630601
5 Böhmer, Charlotte + Siggerd | www.keramik-stadt.de
6 Bohnacker, Katrin | 01277 Dresden | 0351/3140836
7 Borkowska A. + Buoka S. | PL-95-100 Zgierz | www.cerama.net.pl
8 Breiter, Frank | 34260 Oberkaufungen | 05605/929 420 | www.keramik-kaufungen.de
9 Campbell, Ross De Wayne | 10317 Berlin | www.keramikberlin.eu
10 Créteau, Réjane | www.larecreation.de
11 Cyranka, Michele | 01737 Tharandt | www.atelier-cyranka.de 035203/37838
12 Damrow, Carola | 19406 Bolz | 015771484739 | c.damrow@web.de
13 Dreist, Ute | www.abgelegen.de
14 du Chatenier, Eric | F-52240 Perrusse | www.perrusse.com | ericduchat@icloud.com
15 Dziedzic, Kamila | PL-49-100 Niemodlin | www.kamiladziedzic.com
16 Eichler, Katharina + M.Köllner, Franziska | 01067 Dresden | www.keramics.net
17 Eller, Hubert | huberteller@gmx.de
18 Engelhardt, Susanne | 01127 Dresden | susanne-engelhardt.com 0351/4278576 |
19 Friedrich, Corinna | 04229 Leipzig | www.corinna-petra-friedrich.de
20 Gnauck, Katarina | 01099 Dresden | | www.kronenkeramik.de 0351/8013481
21 Gomez, Pep | F-18250 Henrichemont La Borne | pep.gomez@laposte.net
22 Götze, Manja | 10247 Berlin | 017610321244 | www.mago-keramik.de
23 Groh + Nishida, Vladimir + Yasuyo | CZ 44001 Louny | www.studioporcelain.cz
24 Hasse, Birgit | 19406 Lenzen | Werk2, Waldstraße 10 | 038481/50952
25 Heise, Susan | 04177 Leipzig | 0176/63336530 | www.susanheise-porzellan.de
26 Hermann,  Ingolf | www.töpferatelier-ingolfhermann.de
27 Herrmann, Constanze | 01156 Dresden | 0351/4210417 | www.sonnenwinkelsieben.de
28 Herrmann, Sabine | 01445 Radebeul | 0351/8301781 | www.keramik-dresden.de
29 Heykamp, Job | NL-7274 Geesteven | www.jobheykamp.nl
30 Hitzler, Johanna | 99444 Blankenhain | www.johannahitzler-porzellan.de
31 Jacobsen, Ingrid | 10247 Berlin | 017653252342 | jacobsen.keramik@web.de
32 Kästner, Birke | www.toepfezumleben.de
33 Kießling, Mechthild | 01445 Radebeul | Altkötzschenbroda 20 | 0351/8384672
34 Klassen, Holger & Fröhlich, Katrin | 27749 Delmenhorst | www.fabrikhof6.de
35 Klausmann, Markus | 79183 Waldkirch | 07681/23185 | www.markusklausmann.de
36 Kleeberg und Grünert | 08396 Waldenburg | 015237344961 | keramikwerkstatt-kleeberg.de
37 Knapp, Wolfgang | 95367 Trebgast | 09227/2169 | www.toepferei-knapp.de
38 Kollar, Konstanze | 01099 Dresden | www.keramik-raum.de
39 König, Theresa | 01099 Dresden | 0160/7666806 | www.keramik-koenig.com
40 Krause, Ulrike | 01127 Dresden | 0351/8746330
41 Kulka, Margit | 12621 Berlin | 01706514082 | www.kulkakeramik.de
42 Kuppe, Kordula | 06120 Halle | 0176/24273338 | www.kordulakuppe.de
43 Landbeck, Christiane | 13086 Berlin | 0173/2190682 | www.landbeck-keramik.de
44 Lang, Peter | 86720 Nordlingen | 0981/275855 | www.keramik-wohnen.de
45 
46 Lehmann, Cornelia | 01906 Burkau | 035953/8282 | www.lehmconny.de
47 Leischke, Hanno | Marburger Str. 16 | 01279 Dresden | www.hannoleischke.de
48 Liebmann, Eva + Jan | 09113 Chemnitz | www.liebmann-keramik.de
49 Löber, Tine+Jochen | 17129 Alt Tellin | 039991/30322 | www.toepferweg.de
50 Makolies, Johannes | 01326 Dresden | 0174/9943378 | www.makolies-keramik.de
51 Martin, Elena | 01127 Dresden | www.keramik-elenamartin.de
52 Martini, Andrea | 90518 Altdorf | 09187/906702| www.keramikmartini.de
53 Mendez, Jordi | 07749 Jena | 03641/331434
54 Meyer, Hans-Peter | 01877 Bischofswerda | Bautzener Str. 49 | 03594/716014
55 Mindermann, Martin | martinmindermann@gmx.de
56 Möhwald, Martin | 06114 Halle | Ulestraße 2 | 0345/3880781
57 Najorka, Kathrin | 02957 Krauschwitz | 035771/64178 | kathrinnajorka.blogspot.com
58 Otolski, Katrin | 19406 Woserin | www.keramikwoserin.de
59 Petzold, Susanne | 01277 Dresden | 0351/8023555 | www.susannepetzold.de
60 Pfefferkorn, Beate | 01139 Dresden | www.elementarisbypfefferkorn.de
61 Pfleiderer, Elke | 18190 Sanitz | www.pfleiderer-schmuck.de
62 Planke, Jens-Peter | 19406 Lenzen | www.brauntöpferei.de
63 Plihal, Michal | CZ 56601 České Heřmanice | www.keramikamlha.webnode.cz
64 Pusch, Johannes | 01099 Dresden | 0157/55586506 | www.johannespusch.de
65 Radl, Judith | 58170 Bendorf | 017639254062 | www.keramikradl.com
66 Roschka, Anke | www.ankeroschka.de
67 Scalbert, Dauphine | F-89560 Lain | www.dauphinescalbert.com
68 Scherrer, L. + Bennet P. | 96142 Hollfeld | 09274/8089988 | www.keramikimblauenhaus.de
69 Schöne, Iris | 02779 Großschönau | 03584/659687 | www.irisschoene.de
70 Sigmund-Servetti, Martina | www.sigmund-servetti.de
71 Spillner, Regine | 18519 Sundhagen | 038328/70053 | reginespillner@web.de
72 Stüke, Thomas | 49143 Bissendorf | www.feuerland.de
73 Thunig, Maranke | www.marankethunig.de
74 Thunig, Thomas | www.toepferei-thunig.de
75 Tittmann, Claus + Julia | 95349 Thurnau | www.tittmann-keramik.de
76 von Martens, André | 03229 Luckaitztal | 03541/801430 | schwarzkeramik.de
77 Wagner, Simone | 01326 Dresden | 0174 / 39 39 354 | www.keramiksimonewagner.de
78 Witt+Hirschler Keramikatelier | 13187 Berlin | 030/49902591 | www.schriftbecher.de
79 Wolf, Michael | 32602 Vlotho | www.bausteinzeit.de